• About
  • Properties
    1. Search Homes
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Recent Sold
  • Communities
    1. Arroyo Grande Listings
    2. San Luis Obispo Listings
    3. Paso Robles Listings
    4. Nipomo Listings
    5. Pismo Beach Listings
    6. Oceano Listings
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3229 Violet ST, San Luis Obispo, CA 93401

$1,400,000

$1,350,000

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,746 SqFt

3229 Violet ST, San Luis Obispo, CA 93401

MLS# SC26040372

Listed by Cody Portwood of Eighty20 Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
265 Aspen, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

$615,000

$615,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,149 SqFt

265 Aspen, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

MLS# PI26004321

Listed by Verenice White of Verenice White, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
261 Haven CT, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

$1,450,000

$1,499,999

3.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,522 SqFt

261 Haven CT, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

MLS# SC25230727

Listed by Cody Portwood of Eighty20 Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1264 Huasna RD, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

$1,510,000

$1,300,000

16.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,929 SqFt

1264 Huasna RD, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

MLS# PI25149964

Listed by Paul Rodriguez of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
744 Clearview Ln, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

$960,000

$985,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,099 SqFt

744 Clearview Ln, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

MLS# NS25102400

Listed by Fred Bruen of RE/MAX Parkside Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
395 Mesa RD, Nipomo, CA 93444

$1,800,000

$1,925,000

6.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,520 SqFt

395 Mesa RD, Nipomo, CA 93444

MLS# PI25136729

Listed by Shiloh Flagg of Modern Broker-Pismo Beach

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
775 Toro ST, San Luis Obispo, CA 93401

$1,430,000

$1,430,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,434 SqFt

775 Toro ST, San Luis Obispo, CA 93401

MLS# SC25163055

Listed by Levi Seligman of Acquire Mortgage & Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
290 Piney LN, Morro Bay, CA 93442

$2,510,000

$2,599,000

3.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,701 SqFt

290 Piney LN, Morro Bay, CA 93442

MLS# SC25123518

Listed by Cody Portwood of Eighty20 Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8535 Paseo De Caballo, Atascadero, CA 93422

$729,000

$749,000

2.7%
4 Beds4 Baths1,871 SqFt

8535 Paseo De Caballo, Atascadero, CA 93422

MLS# NS25053457

Listed by Maci Umbertis of RE/MAX Parkside Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
942 Patria CIR, Atascadero, CA 93422

$618,000

$625,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,137 SqFt

942 Patria CIR, Atascadero, CA 93422

MLS# SC25087831

Listed by Cody Portwood of Eighty20 Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1831 Berkeley WAY, Santa Maria, CA 93454

$695,000

$699,000

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,003 SqFt

1831 Berkeley WAY, Santa Maria, CA 93454

MLS# PI25031353

Listed by Kristin Sterling of Keller Williams Realty Central Coast

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3292 Via Ensenada, San Luis Obispo, CA 93401

$710,000

$725,000

2.1%
2 Beds3 Baths1,389 SqFt

3292 Via Ensenada, San Luis Obispo, CA 93401

MLS# SC25079337

Listed by Cody Portwood of Eighty20 Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5580 San Benito RD, Atascadero, CA 93422

$865,000

$838,900

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,629 SqFt

5580 San Benito RD, Atascadero, CA 93422

MLS# NS25066272

Listed by Jacob Rodrigues of RE/MAX Success

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
527 Los Olivos LN, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

$1,028,500

$1,049,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,528 SqFt

527 Los Olivos LN, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

MLS# SC24219760

Listed by Cody Portwood of Eighty20 Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2391 Paso Robles Street, Oceano, CA 93445

$770,000

$675,000

14.1%
2 Beds3 Baths1,766 SqFt

2391 Paso Robles Street, Oceano, CA 93445

MLS# PI24196019

Listed by Jay Bond of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3820 Los Padres RD, Santa Maria, CA 93455

$715,000

$699,999

2.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,974 SqFt

3820 Los Padres RD, Santa Maria, CA 93455

MLS# SC24100518

Listed by Cody Portwood of Eighty20 Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1751 Longbranch AVE, Grover Beach, CA 93433

$640,000

$639,000

0.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,499 SqFt

1751 Longbranch AVE, Grover Beach, CA 93433

MLS# SC24069991

Listed by Cody Portwood of Eighty20 Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
905 S 9th ST, Grover Beach, CA 93433

$610,000

$635,000

3.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,216 SqFt

905 S 9th ST, Grover Beach, CA 93433

MLS# SC24049945

Listed by Cody Portwood of Eighty20 Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1439 Stoney Creek RD, Paso Robles, CA 93446

$558,000

$569,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,396 SqFt

1439 Stoney Creek RD, Paso Robles, CA 93446

MLS# NS24056687

Listed by Heather Roda of Platinum Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1168 Pacific BLVD, Oceano, CA 93445

$725,000

$729,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,470 SqFt

1168 Pacific BLVD, Oceano, CA 93445

MLS# PI24003070

Listed by Carmen Green of C. Green Real Estate Co.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
420 Greenwood DR, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

$750,000

$750,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,890 SqFt

420 Greenwood DR, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

MLS# NS23192452

Listed by Louis Caric of PB & Associates

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
887 Alina LN, Nipomo, CA 93444

$670,000

$645,000

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,291 SqFt

887 Alina LN, Nipomo, CA 93444

MLS# SC24014523

Listed by Cody Portwood of Eighty20 Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
200 S Dolliver St ST #267, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

$170,000

$169,000

0.6%
1 Bed1 Bath600 SqFt

200 S Dolliver St ST #267, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

MLS# NS24012105

Listed by Leah Garrison of Keller Williams Realty Elk Grove

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1317 Dena WAY, Santa Maria, CA 93454

$630,000

$599,999

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,363 SqFt

1317 Dena WAY, Santa Maria, CA 93454

MLS# SC23202998

Listed by Cody Portwood of Eighty20 Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Cody Portwood
+1(805) 801-8287
cojoportwood@gmail.com
site logo

Get My App

Enter your email address*

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Thanks! I'll get back to you shortly.
Cody Portwood
+1(805) 801-8287
cojoportwood@gmail.com