Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
290 Piney LN, Morro Bay, CA 93442
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,701 SqFt
$ 2,510,000 $ 2,599,000 3.4%
MLS# SC25123518
Listed by Cody Portwood of Eighty20 Group

100 N Silver Shoals DR, Pismo Beach, CA 93449
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,741 SqFt
$ 2,025,000 $ 2,160,000 6.3%
MLS# SC21265577
Listed by Cody Portwood of Eighty20 Group

395 Mesa RD, Nipomo, CA 93444
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,520 SqFt
$ 1,800,000 $ 1,925,000 6.5%
MLS# PI25136729
Listed by Shiloh Flagg of Modern Broker-Pismo Beach

1264 Huasna RD, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,929 SqFt
$ 1,510,000 $ 1,300,000 16.2%
MLS# PI25149964
Listed by Paul Rodriguez of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

261 Haven CT, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,522 SqFt
$ 1,450,000 $ 1,499,999 3.3%
MLS# SC25230727
Listed by Cody Portwood of Eighty20 Group

775 Toro ST, San Luis Obispo, CA 93401
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths1,434 SqFt
$ 1,430,000 $ 1,430,000
MLS# SC25163055
Listed by Levi Seligman of Acquire Mortgage & Real Estate

3229 Violet ST, San Luis Obispo, CA 93401
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,746 SqFt
$ 1,400,000 $ 1,350,000 3.7%
MLS# SC26040372
Listed by Cody Portwood of Eighty20 Group

261 Haven CT, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,522 SqFt
$ 1,130,000 $ 1,180,000 4.2%
MLS# NS22057604
Listed by Francesco Pierini of Home & Ranch Sotheby's Intl

527 Los Olivos LN, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,528 SqFt
$ 1,028,500 $ 1,049,000 2.0%
MLS# SC24219760
Listed by Cody Portwood of Eighty20 Group

744 Clearview Ln, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,099 SqFt
$ 960,000 $ 985,000 2.5%
MLS# NS25102400
Listed by Fred Bruen of RE/MAX Parkside Real Estate

1037 Huasna Road, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,367 SqFt
$ 900,000 $ 994,900 9.5%
MLS# SC23148790
Listed by Cody Portwood of Eighty20 Group

5580 San Benito RD, Atascadero, CA 93422
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,629 SqFt
$ 865,000 $ 838,900 3.1%
MLS# NS25066272
Listed by Jacob Rodrigues of RE/MAX Success

2391 Paso Robles Street, Oceano, CA 93445
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths1,766 SqFt
$ 770,000 $ 675,000 14.1%
MLS# PI24196019
Listed by Jay Bond of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

420 Greenwood DR, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,890 SqFt
$ 750,000 $ 750,000
MLS# NS23192452
Listed by Louis Caric of PB & Associates

8535 Paseo De Caballo, Atascadero, CA 93422
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths1,871 SqFt
$ 729,000 $ 749,000 2.7%
MLS# NS25053457
Listed by Maci Umbertis of RE/MAX Parkside Real Estate

1168 Pacific BLVD, Oceano, CA 93445
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,470 SqFt
$ 725,000 $ 729,000 0.5%
MLS# PI24003070
Listed by Carmen Green of C. Green Real Estate Co.

3820 Los Padres RD, Santa Maria, CA 93455
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,974 SqFt
$ 715,000 $ 699,999 2.1%
MLS# SC24100518
Listed by Cody Portwood of Eighty20 Group

3292 Via Ensenada, San Luis Obispo, CA 93401
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,389 SqFt
$ 710,000 $ 725,000 2.1%
MLS# SC25079337
Listed by Cody Portwood of Eighty20 Group

1831 Berkeley WAY, Santa Maria, CA 93454
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,003 SqFt
$ 695,000 $ 699,000 0.6%
MLS# PI25031353
Listed by Kristin Sterling of Keller Williams Realty Central Coast

887 Alina LN, Nipomo, CA 93444
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,291 SqFt
$ 670,000 $ 645,000 3.9%
MLS# SC24014523
Listed by Cody Portwood of Eighty20 Group

3820 Los Padres RD, Santa Maria, CA 93455
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,974 SqFt
$ 669,000 $ 669,000
MLS# PI23112006
Listed by Miko Nehman of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

1751 Longbranch AVE, Grover Beach, CA 93433
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,499 SqFt
$ 640,000 $ 639,000 0.2%
MLS# SC24069991
Listed by Cody Portwood of Eighty20 Group

1317 Dena WAY, Santa Maria, CA 93454
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,363 SqFt
$ 630,000 $ 599,999 5.0%
MLS# SC23202998
Listed by Cody Portwood of Eighty20 Group

942 Patria CIR, Atascadero, CA 93422
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,137 SqFt
$ 618,000 $ 625,000 1.1%
MLS# SC25087831
Listed by Cody Portwood of Eighty20 Group

265 Aspen, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths1,149 SqFt
$ 615,000 $ 615,000
MLS# PI26004321
Listed by Verenice White of Verenice White, Broker

905 S 9th ST, Grover Beach, CA 93433
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,216 SqFt
$ 610,000 $ 635,000 3.9%
MLS# SC24049945
Listed by Cody Portwood of Eighty20 Group

1439 Stoney Creek RD, Paso Robles, CA 93446
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,396 SqFt
$ 558,000 $ 569,000 1.9%
MLS# NS24056687
Listed by Heather Roda of Platinum Properties

1751 Longbranch, Grover Beach, CA 93422
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,499 SqFt
$ 535,000 $ 525,000 1.9%
MLS# PI23162064
Listed by Shannon Bowdey of Keller Williams Realty Central Coast

200 S Dolliver St ST #267, Pismo Beach, CA 93449
Manufactured Home
1 Bed1 Bath600 SqFt
$ 170,000 $ 169,000 0.6%
MLS# NS24012105
Listed by Leah Garrison of Keller Williams Realty Elk Grove

519 W Taylor ST #65, Santa Maria, CA 93458
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,776 SqFt
$ 129,000 $ 129,000
MLS# SC23029069
Listed by Cody Portwood of Eighty20 Group

GET MORE INFORMATION